TM Mótið 2018

 

TM móts-bikarinn
1. Þór Akureyri 1
2. FH 1
3. Breiðablik 1

 

Hugins-bikarinn
1. Víkingur R 1
2. Haukar 1
3. Þróttur R 1

 

Ísleifs-bikarinn
1. KA 1
2. HK 1
3. KR 2

 

Bergs-bikarinn
1. FH 2
2. Víkingur R 2
3. Breiðablik 2

 

Glófaxa-bikarinn
1. Fylkir 1
2. Þór Ak 3
3. Þróttur R 2
 

Bergeyjarbikarinn
1. Valur 3
2. ÍR 2
3. Þróttur R 5 og KR 4

Dala-Rafns-bikarinn
1. Fylkir 2
2. FH 3
3. ÍBV 2 og Breiðablik 5

 

Gullbergs-bikarinn
1. Afturelding 2
2. Víkingur R 3
3. Haukar 2 og HK 3

 

Drangavíkur-bikarinn
1. FH 4
2. Einherji 1
3. Fjarðabyggð 1

 

Stíganda-bikarinn
1. Stjarnan 3
2. Breiðablik 6
3. KA 3

 

Álseyjar-bikarinn
1. Fjölnir 3
2. Höttur 2
3. Afturelding 3 og Fylkir 3

 

 

Landslið 1 2018

Markmaður:
Herdís Halla Guðbjartsdóttir, Breiðablik
Útileikmenn:
Íva Brá Guðmundsdóttir, ÍBV
Kolfinna Baldursdóttir, Fylkir
Kolbrá Una Kristinsdóttir, Valur
Heiða Rakel Rafnsdóttir, Afturelding
Sigdís Eva Bárðardóttir, Víkingur R
Emilía Lind Atladóttir, Stjarnan
Bryndís Una Gísladóttir, Skallagrímur
Matthildur Traustadóttir, Snæfellsnes

Þjálfari:
Kári Freyr Þórðarson, FH
 

Pressulið 1 2018

Markmaður:
Natalía Yun Hauksdóttir, FH
Útileikmenn:
Ingunn Þóra Kristjándóttir, Breiðablik
Helena Rán Einarsdóttir, Einherji
Bergdís Sveinsdóttir, Fram
Björg Gunnlaugsdóttir, Höttur
Jóhanna Elín Halldórsdóttir, Selfoss
Lilja Björk Unnarsdóttir, ÍA
Viktoría Jóhannsdóttir, Haukar
Íris Brynja Sigurdórsdóttir, Fjölnir

Þjálfari:
Sigþóra Guðmundsdóttir, ÍBV

 

 

Landslið 2 2018
Markmaður:
Agnes Björk Einardóttir, Þór Akureyri
Útileikmenn:
María Rúna Nunez Kvaran, Þróttur Reykjavík
Ragna Guðrún Elvarsdóttir, Fjarðabyggð
Díana Ásta Guðmundsdóttir, ÍR
Margrét Brynja Kristinsdóttir, Breiðablik
Freyja Rán Viðarsdóttir, Álftanes
Birta Eiríksdóttir, Grindavík
Embla Katrín Oddsteinsdóttir, FH
Þjálfari:
Matthías Jochum Matthíasson, Fram

Pressulið 2 2018
Markmaður:
Katla Sigurbjörnsdóttir, Víkingur R
Útileikmenn:
Salóme Kristín Róbertsdóttir, RKV
Kristjana Ása Þórðardóttir, HK
Ragna Sverrisdóttir, KR
Rut Heiðarsdóttir, Grótta
Elín Ása Hjálmarsdóttir, Sindri/Neisti
Emma Ægisdóttir, KA
Emelía Ósk Kruger, Þór Akureyri
Þjálfari:
Margrét Rut Reynisdóttir, Grindavík

 

Úrvalslið TM-mótsins 2018
María Rúna Nunez Kvaran, Þróttur R
Díana Ásta Guðmundsdóttir, ÍR
Lilja Björk Unnarsdóttir, ÍA
Íva Brá Guðmundsdóttir, ÍBV
Margrét Brynja Kristinsdóttir, Breiðablik
Katla Sveinbjörnsdóttir, Víkingur R
Sonja Björg Sigurðardóttir, Þór Akureyri
Embla Katrín Oddsteinsdóttir, FH

 

Prúðasta liðið 2018
Sindri/Neisti

 

Háttvísisverðlaun KSÍ
Einherji

 

Hæfileikakeppnin

Besta atriðið 2018
KA

Frumlegasta atriðið 2018
Álftanes

Skemmtilegasta atriðið 2018
​ÍBV
 

 

Nammipoka gisk
RKV

 

Úrslitaleikur TM mótsins 2018
FH 1 - Þór Akureyri 1 0-1