TM Mótið 2019

 

TM móts-bikarinn
1. Stjarnan 1
2. Haukar 1

 

Hugins-bikarinn
1.Víkingur R 1
2. Grótta 1

 

Ísleifs-bikarinn
1. Breiðablik 3
2. Fjölnir 1

 

Bergs-bikarinn
1. FH 2
2.  Álftanes 1

 

Glófaxa-bikarinn
1.Víkingur R 2
2. HK 2
 

Bergeyjarbikarinn
1. Fjölnir 3
2. Njarðvík 1
 

Dala-Rafns-bikarinn
1.Snæfellsnes 1
2. Grótta 2
 

Gullbergs-bikarinn
1.ÍR 1
2. ÍA 2
 

Drangavíkur-bikarinn
1. RKV 2
2. FH 3
 

Stíganda-bikarinn
1.Víkingur R 3
2. Þór Ak 4
 

Álseyjar-bikarinn
1.KA 5
2. Stjarnan 4
 

Herjólfs-bikarinn
1. RKV 4
2. Breiðablik 9

 

 

Landslið 1 2019

Markmaður:
Herdís Halla Guðbjartsdóttir, Breiðablik
Útileikmenn:
Díana Ósk Jónsdóttir, Fjarðabyggð
Elísa Björk Hjaltadóttir, Fylkir
María Kristín Ólafsdóttir, Fram
Katla Bjarnadóttir, KA
Berglind Freyja Hlynsdóttir, FH
Kolfinna Eir Jónsdóttir, ÍA
Jóna Guðrún Gylfadóttir, Grótta
Karlotta Björk Andradóttir, Þór Ak

Þjálfari:
Magnús Örn Helgason, Grótta
 

Pressulið 1 2019

Markmaður:
Bernódía Sif Sigurðardóttir, ÍBV
Útileikmenn:
Árný Kjartansdóttir, Þróttur Rvk
Ragnhildur Sóley Jónasdóttir, HK
Katla Eysteinsdóttir, Álftanes
Íris Vala Ragnarsdóttir, Höttur
Rut Sigurðardóttir, Haukar
Sunna Kristín Gísladóttir, Breiðablik
Ragna Talía Magnúsdóttir, Njarðvík
Ásdís Embla Ásgeirsdóttir, Selfoss

Þjálfari:
Stefán Svan Stefánsson, Haukar

 

 

Landslið 2 2019
Markmaður:
Anna Arnarsdóttir, RKV
Útileikmenn:
Henný Bára Sigursteinsdóttir, ÍR
Helga Rut Einarsdóttir, Grindavík
Kolbrún Arna Káradóttir, Fjölnir
Birna María Unnarsdóttir, ÍBV
Hrefna Jónsdóttir, Stjarnan 
Ragnheiður Þórunn Jónsdóttir, Haukur
Freyja Stefánsdóttir, Víkingur
Rakel Eva Bjarnadóttir, FH
Þjálfari:
Sólrún Sigvaldadóttir, Víkingur

Pressulið 2 2019
Markmaður:
Ólafía Ragnheiður Þórðardóttir, KFR
Útileikmenn:
Eyrún Lilja Einarsdóttir, Snæfellsnes
Sara Rún Antonsdóttir, Breiðablik
Emma Sigurðardóttir, Afturelding
Hildur Anna Birgisdóttir, Þór Ak
Ágústa María Valtýsdóttir, Valur
Þorbjörg Anna Qing Bjarnadóttir, KR
Andrea Elín Ólafsdóttir, HK
Karen Hulda Finnsdóttir, Sindri/Neisti
Þjálfari:
Fanney Úlfarsdóttir, KFR

 

Úrvalslið TM-mótsins 2019

Bernódía Sif Sigurðardóttir, ÍBV
Ásdís Embla Ásgeirsdóttir, Selfossi
Sunna Kristín Gísladóttir, Breiðabliki
Rut Sigurðardóttir, Haukum
Elsa Kristín Arnaldardóttir, Stjörnunni
Berglind Freyja Hlynsdóttir, FH
Ágústa María Valtýsdóttir, Val
Ragnheiður Þórunn Jónsdóttir, Haukum
Ragnhildur Sóley Jónasdóttir, HK
Eydís María Waagfjörð, Stjörnunni
 

Prúðasta liðið 2019
KA

 

Háttvísisverðlaun KSÍ
KFR

 

Hæfileikakeppnin

Besta atriðið 2019
KA og Fylkir

Frumlegasta atriðið 2019
RKV

Skemmtilegasta atriðið 2019
Þróttur Rvk
 

Nammipoka gisk
Selfoss

 

Úrslitaleikur TM mótsins 2019
Stjarnan 1 - Haukar 1 1-1