TM-móts bikarinn:
1. sæti - KA-1
2. sæti Víkingur R-1
 
Huginsbikarinn: 
1. sæti - RKV-1
2. sæti - Þór-1
 
Ísleifsbikarinn: 
1. sæti - KR-1
2. sæti - ÍBV-1
 
Bergsbikarinn:
1. sæti - Breiðablik-2
2. sæti - ÍR-1
 
Glófaxabikarinn:
1. sæti - Snæfellsnes-1
2. sæti - Fjarðabyggð-1
 
Dala-Rafnsbikarinn:
1. sæti - Þróttur R-2
2. sæti - Njarðvík-1
 
Gullbergsbikarinn:
1. sæti - Fylkir-2
2. sæti - Fram-1
 
Drangavíkurbikarinn:
1. sæti - Valur-2
2. sæti - ÍBV-2
 
Stígandabikarinn:
1. sæti - ÍR-2
2. sæti - Fram-2
 
Álseyjarbikarinn:
1. sæti - Njarðvík-2
2. sæti - ÍA-2
 
Bergeyjarbikarinn: 
1. sæti - KA-4
2. sæti - Snæfellsnes-2
 
Herjólfsbikarinn:
1. sæti - Fjarðabyggð-2
2. sæti - KFR-2
 
Sigurðarbikarinn:
1. sæti - RKV-6
2. sæti - Grindavík-2
 
Þórunnar Sveinsbikarinn:
1. sæti - RKV-7
2. sæti - Stjarnan-8
 
Gandíbikarinn:
1. sæti - Fram-3
2. sæti - Breiðablik-9

 

 

Úrvalslið TM-mótsins 2021

Félag Nafn
FH Hafrún Birna Helgadóttir
Þróttur R. Hildur Hekla Elmarsdóttir
Álftanes Fanney Lísa Jóhannesdóttir
ÍBV Kristín Klara Óskarsdóttir
Víkingur Þóra María Hjaltadóttir
HK Melkorka Mirra Aradóttir
KA Aníta Ingvarsdóttir
Breiðablik Ólöf Inga Pálsdóttir
Stjarnan Ásthildur Lilja Atladóttir
Grótta Rebekka Sif Brynjarsdóttir
KA Bríet Kolbrún Hinriksdótir
Sindri/Neisti Thelma Björg Gunnarsdóttir

 

Landslið 1  
Fylkir Júlía Huld Birkisdóttir
KF/Dalvík Hafdís Nína Elmarsdóttir
RKV Guðlaug Emma Kristinsdóttir
Höttur Hrafnhildur Eik Reimarsdóttir
HK Melkorka Mirra Aradóttir
Grindavík Helena Rós Ellertsdóttir
Breiðablik Ólöf Inga Pálsdóttir
Hamar Sólrún Njarðardóttir
KFR Freyja Magnúsdóttir
Þjálfari - Íunn Eir Gunnarsdóttir - KR  
   
Landslið 2  
Stjarnan Þórdís Gunnarsdóttir
Snæfellsnes Kristín Emelía Sigurðardóttir
Víkingur Þóra María Hjaltadóttir
KA Aníta Ingvarsdóttir
Valur Ása Kristín Tryggvadóttir
Afturelding Íris Lind Wöhler
FH Hafrún Birna Helgadóttir
Njarðvík Elísabet María Þórisdóttir
ÍA Aþena Líf Vilhjálmsdóttir
Þjálfari - Gylfi Tryggvason - Stjörnunni  
Pressulið 1  
KR Matthildur Eygló Þórarinsdóttir
Þór Ak. Karen Hulda Hrafnsdóttir
Grótta Rebekka Sif Brynjarsdóttir
Álftanes Fanney Lísa Jóhannesdóttir
Haukar Anna Lára Magnadóttir Owen
Vestri Ásthildur Elma Stefánsdóttir
Breiðablik Dóróthea Ósk Haraldsdóttir
Þróttur V. Birta Helen Sigurðardóttir
ÍR Margrét Björt Magnúsdóttir
Þjálfari - Steinar Leó Gunnarsson - Fylki  
   
Pressulið 2  
Fjarðabyggð Rakel Emma Jóhannsdóttir
Sindri/Neisti Thelma Björg Gunnarsdóttir
ÍBV Kristín Klara Óskarsdóttir
Fram Katla Kristín Hrafnkelsdóttir
Þróttur R. Hildur Hekla Elmarsdóttir
Fjölnir Kristjana Rut Davíðsdóttir
Selfoss Freyja Mjöll Gissurardóttir
Skallagrímur Elín Rós Stefánsdóttir
Stjarnan Ásthildur Lilja Atladóttir
Þjálfarar - Hrafn Ingi Jóhannsson og Halla María Hjartardóttir  

 

 

Háttvísiverðlaun TM og KSÍ - KFR
 
Prúðasta liðið - Þór
 
Hæfileikakeppni TM-mótsins:
Flottasta atriðið: KA
2. sæti: RKV
3. sæti: Höttur